Karnataka Rajyotsava 2016 Awards Winners Live Performance

Karnataka Rajyotsava 2016 Awards Winners Live Performance

98
0
Loading...
loading...
Advertisement

Karnataka Rajyotsava 2016 Awards Winners Live Performance

Karnataka Rajyotsava 2016 Celebration, Events, Programs, Function, Parade, Awards Winners, Dance, Music Events, Interview, Speech, Meeting Live, Karnataka Formation Day 2016 Celebration 1st November 2016, Karnataka 61st Formation Day 2016 Celebration Live

Karnataka Rajyotsava 2016 Awards Winners Celebrities in Belagavi, Bengaluru, Bangalore, Chikkaballapura, Kalburgi, Udupi, Gadag,Ballari,Gadag, Kolar, Uttara Kannada, New Delhi, Chennai, Dharwad, Bidar, Mysuru, Mysore, akshnia Kannada, Chikkamagaluru, Haveri, Chitradurga, Vijayapura

Karnataka Chief Minister Siddaramaiah Karnataka Rajyotsava Day 2016 Flag Hoisting Function, Programs, Events Watch Live Online, YouTube, Kannada News TV Channels Live on November-1-2016, Karnataka Chief Minister Siddaramaiah Karnataka Rajyotsava Day 2016 Speech Live. Karnataka Rajyotsava Day 2016 Siddaramaiah Flag Hoisting Gives Awards For Karnataka Rajyotsava 2016 Awards Winners.

Karnataka 61st Formation Day 2016 Celebration Live Events, Watch Online Karnataka 61st Formation Day 2016 Celebration Live Performance, Live Streaming Karnataka 61st Formation Day 2016 Celebration, Karnataka Rajyotsava 2016 Celebration Events Live Streaming Online, Karnataka Rajyotsava 2016 Award Function Live, Winners of Karnataka Rajyotsava 2016, Karnataka Rajyotsava 2016 Awards Function Live Telecast TV Channels.

Karnataka Formation Day 2016 Celebration Function Watch Live DD Chandana, Colors Kannada, Udaya News, Zee Kannada, TV9 Karnataka, Star Suvarna, Kasthuri, Suvarna News, Samaya News, Janasri News, Kasthuri Newz 24, Public TV, Polimer Kannada, ETV News Kannada, Raj News Kannada, Btv News all Kannada TV Channel Live Updates News For Karnataka Rajyotsava 2016 Awards Function Full Show and Winners Speech Interview Watch Live Streaming on Today 1st November 2016.

The Karnataka state government has announced the winners of Rajyotsava Award 2016.Karnataka States Celebrate 61st Anniversary of the Karnataka State Formation Day November-01-2016.Karnataka Rajyotsava 2016 Awards Function Contacting Live Events, Programs on 1st November 2016 Karnataka State Formation Day.

Karnataka Rajyotsava 2016 Award Function Gives Maximum Number od Field Awards Given For this Karnataka Rajyotsava 2016.Karnataka State on November 1st celebrated as Kannada Rajyotsava.These awards are Initiated in the year 1966.The awards are presented in Bangalore by the Chief minister of Karnataka. The awards carry a purse of Rs 1 lakh, a 20-gram gold medal and a citation and will be presented on Tuesday at Ravindra Kalakshetra in the city.

arnataka Rajyotsava Award 2016 winners Full List:

1) Mahadeva Shivabasappa Pattana (Belagavi)

2) Ishwara Daithota (Bengaluru)

3) Indudara Honnapura (Bengaluru)

4) Bhavani Lakshminarayana (Chikkaballapura)

5) MM Mannur (Kalburgi)

6) MR Ranganatha Rao (Bengaluru)

7) Petri Madhava Naik (Udupi)

8) Kinnigoli Mukyaprana Shettigara (Udupi)

Advertisement

9) Dhyanappa Champlepa Lamani (Gadag)

10) Sujatamma (Ballari)

11) Shivaraja Patila (Bengaluru)

12) Thulasamma Keruru (Gadag)

13) GM Muniyappa (Kolar)

14) Nazir Ahmed (Uttara Kannada)

15) Wilson Bejawada (New Delhi)

16) Revathi Kalyankumar (Bengaluru)

17) Lakshmi (Chennai)

18) Satyajith (Dharwad)

19) Sa Ra Govindu (Bengaluru)

20) RS Lokapura (Belagavi)

21) Srinivasamurty (Bengaluru)

22) B Shyamsundar (Mysuru)

23) KT Gatti (Dakshina Kannada)

24) Sukanya Maruthi (Dharwad)

25)K Putanniah (Mysuru)

26) GK Veeresh (Hassan)

27) LC Soans (Dakshina Kannada)

28) Dr M Ekadri (Bidar)

29) Surjith Singh (Bengaluru)

30) SV Sunil (Kodagu)

31) Krishna Naikodi Amogeppa (Vijayapura)

32) JR Lakshman Rao (Mysuru)

33) K Muniyappa (Chikkaballapura)

34) Tejaswi Kattimane (Kopalla)

35) Dr Hebri Subhash Ballal (Udupi)

36) You Team (Bidar)

37) Parvathamma Kowdi (Yadagiri)

38) Druva Ramachandra Pattara (Vijayapura)

39) Kashinath Shilpi (Shivamogga)

40) Basavaraj L Jane (Kalburgi)

41) Maula Saab Imamsaav Sadav (Davangere)

42) T H Hemlatha (Tumakkuru)

43) Rameshwari Varma (Mysuru)

44) Umarani Barigidada (Bagalkote)

45) Chandrakumar Singh (Bengaluru)

46) K Muralidhara Rao (Dakshnia Kannada)

47) Dwaraki Krishnaswami (Bengaluru)

48) Hemavathamma (Bengaluru)

49) Pandit Narayana (Raichur)

50) VG Mahapurusha (Bagalkote)

51) Thimamma (Mandya)

52) Sharadamma (Chikkamagaluru)

53) Mallaiah Hidikal (Bagalkote)

54) Adiveppa Sanna Beerappa Kuriyavara (Haveri)

55) Sobhita Mothese Kambrekar (Uttara Kannada)

56) Chikka Marigowda (Ramanagara)

57) Ninganna Ningashetty (Chamaraja Nagara)

58) Devaraja Reddy (Chitradurga)

59) R Jaiprasad (Bengaluru)

60) Dr MN Vaali (Vijayapura)

61) Dr Shakuntala Narasimhan (Bengaluru)



Comments

Post comments

Loading...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *